Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Fenway & Boylston St

OPENED Case Noted. Put on graffiti list. - about 1 month ago #101003956049
Photo_20210911_225349
Submitted Sat Sep 11, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Fenway & Boylston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766818.7126370124, 2951533.2140648654

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3464294, -71.0906786

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 11, 2021 10:54pm Opened
Sat Sep 11, 2021 10:53pm Submitted via Android Android