Needle Clean-up at 1005 Columbia Rd, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Those items can be safely discarded.RA. - about 1 month ago #101003956573
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 12, 2021

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 1005 Columbia Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777611.7487938816, 2944449.122934591

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32684138700584, -71.05089194147949

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 12, 2021 01:54pm Closed with status: Resolved. Those items can be safely discarded.RA.
Sun Sep 12, 2021 01:37pm Opened
Sun Sep 12, 2021 01:37pm Opened
Sun Sep 12, 2021 01:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone