Needle Clean-up at 57 E Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. One syringe recovered at location.RA. - about 1 month ago #101003956634
Photo_20210912_144458
Submitted Sun Sep 12, 2021

In alley 7216 behind 57 E concord St

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Private



address: 57 E Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771473.9770312489, 2947950.6522947494

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33653615, -71.0735245

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 12, 2021 02:55pm Closed with status: Resolved. One syringe recovered at location.RA.
Sun Sep 12, 2021 02:45pm Opened
Sun Sep 12, 2021 02:45pm Opened
Sun Sep 12, 2021 02:45pm Submitted via Android Android