Broken Park Equipment at Intersection Of Walworth St & South St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Remove lock. - 5 days ago #101003956804
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 12, 2021
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 12, 2021

No repairs seem to be underway. Either fix the playground or reopen the gates. If the playground is fixed, reopen the gates.



address: Fallon Field

coordinates x,y: 754530.9574923044, 2930102.6475978335

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28777559185804, -71.13647045231161

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:08pm Closed with status: Resolved. Remove lock.
Sun Sep 12, 2021 05:23pm Opened
Sun Sep 12, 2021 05:23pm Opened
Sun Sep 12, 2021 05:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone