Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Balfour St & Dalkeith St, Dorchester

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003933979 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team. - 6 days ago #101003958409
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021



address: Intersection Of Balfour St & Dalkeith St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770872.2230578068, 2940142.2305690884

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31511776212654, -71.07589370602287

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:54pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003933979 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 05:03pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 05:03pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone