Litter at Intersection Of Homes Ave & Mount Ida Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Clean up. - 5 days ago #101003960383
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Litter all over street. Both sides and sidewalks

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Homes Ave & Mount Ida Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774130.8690831476, 2936219.5371577325

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30430861257791, -71.06391971615761

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:11pm Closed with status: Resolved. Clean up.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 05:34pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 05:34pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 05:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone