Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 428 & Public Alley No. 429

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - 5 days ago #101003960529
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Scooter parking on sidewalk. Is this Legal?



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 428 & Public Alley No. 429, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767982.5521457577, 2952937.641809244

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35026778333243, -71.08634822531113

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:08pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 06:58pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 06:58pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 06:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone