Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Deacon St & W Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - 5 days ago #101003960633
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Only ticketed for residential parking. Blocking fire hydrant and driveway.



address: Intersection Of Deacon St & W Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770950.9826887953, 2948587.988744523

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33829218168644, -71.07544708141558

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:09pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 08:51pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 08:51pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 08:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone