Street Lights at 430 Canterbury St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Changed photocell, light is now working 9/17/2021. - 27 days ago #101003960644
Ivgtch2vet6rqx2vfncf
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Light is out marked with yellow tape across from Pre release center 1158/42

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 430 Canterbury St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763921.823943949, 2932114.806278018

coordinates lat,lng: 42.293182013775045, -71.1017299443483

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:50am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Changed photocell, light is now working 9/17/2021.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 09:07pm Opened