Street Lights at 885 Washington St

CLOSED Resolved. Replaced 100w fues inside cabinet, all lights are working at this time. Y.R C.G R.D. - 6 days ago #101003960730
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Every other street light out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 885 Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773879.1655903877, 2952124.2490279353

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3479552751708, -71.06455002006953

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:25am Closed with status: Resolved. Replaced 100w fues inside cabinet, all lights are working at this time. Y.R C.G R.D.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 12:02am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 12:02am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 12:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone