Street Lights at Intersection Of Marginal Rd & Washington St

CLOSED Resolved. Replaced 250sv ballast and lamp. Y.R C.G R.D. - 6 days ago #101003960745
Bf1dqbvolzc5egu5aoy2
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

LED pendant fixture is out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Marginal Rd & Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773951.0325846008, 2951975.6736209276

coordinates lat,lng: 42.347546573424076, -71.06428697705273

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:38am Closed with status: Resolved. Replaced 250sv ballast and lamp. Y.R C.G R.D.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:28am Opened