Student Move-In Issues at Intersection Of French Ter & Gore St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for trash out early. - 5 days ago #101003960757
Photo_20210915_052603
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Photo_20210915_052603
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Trash days are Tuesday and Friday.

Complaint Type: Code Enforcement violation



address: Intersection Of French Ter & Gore St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 765121.8702429687, 2945824.1986691165

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33078583, -71.09705519

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:53am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for trash out early.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 05:26am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 05:26am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 05:26am Submitted via Android Android