Student Move-In Issues at 10 Gore St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for trash out early. - 5 days ago #101003960758
Photo_20210915_052724
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Photo_20210915_052724
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Trash days are Tuesday and Friday

Complaint Type: Code Enforcement violation



address: 10 Gore St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 765065.4797781018, 2945862.7728773165

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33089241, -71.09726306

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:53am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for trash out early.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 05:28am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 05:28am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 05:28am Submitted via Android Android