Overflowing Trash Can at 667 Massachusetts Ave, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - 5 days ago #101003960781
Photo_20210915_062558
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Photo_20210915_062558
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Unservicable dumpster half on Trask Street. Overflowing with trash scattered on property.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 667 Massachusetts Ave, Apt 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770664.7185108555, 2947643.6903117415

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3357049, -71.07652321

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:55am Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:27am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:27am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:27am Submitted via Android Android