Student Move-In Issues at Intersection Of Parmelee St & Trask St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - 5 days ago #101003960782
Photo_20210915_062835
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Photo_20210915_062835
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Trash days are Tuesday and Friday.

Complaint Type: Code Enforcement violation



address: Intersection Of Parmelee St & Trask St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770580.1434501983, 2947697.6430614213

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3358541, -71.07683502

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:55am Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:29am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:29am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:28am Submitted via Android Android