Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Faxon St & Tremont St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 6 days ago #101003961130
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

2 cars parked in work zone, posted for no parking and 2 cars are blocking also our manhole is blocked from the cars



address: Intersection Of Faxon St & Tremont St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 764922.9407986042, 2946228.113239284

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33189676426568, -71.09778382822041

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 09:18am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 09:18am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 09:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone