Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of E India Row & India St

CLOSED Case Referred to External Agency. National Grid reports, This site will be reviewed. - 6 days ago #101003961401
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Gas cover broken on sidewalk. Trip and safety hazard.



address: Intersection Of E India Row & India St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777464.0198659915, 2955762.8884632625

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35788879015411, -71.0512181072882

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 12:35pm Closed with status: Case Referred to External Agency. National Grid reports, This site will be reviewed.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:48am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:48am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone