Student Move-In Issues at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 809 & Symphony Rd

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - 5 days ago #101003961473
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Trash left out Wednesday for Friday pickup. Alley 809 at 2 Symphony Rd

Complaint Type: Other move-in issue



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 809 & Symphony Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767807.467439793, 2950188.275303414

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34272576827627, -71.08704516553846

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:06pm Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 11:18am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 11:18am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 11:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone