Litter at 10 Henchman St, 1f

CLOSED Resolved. Space savers removed. - 5 days ago #101003961790
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Space saver. Please remove

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 10 Henchman St, 1f, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776705.2283845824, 2959133.0650451127

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36714752459869, -71.05396026537899

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:26pm Closed with status: Resolved. Space savers removed.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:43pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:43pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone