Litter at 16 Henchman St, Boston Ma 02113, United States

CLOSED Resolved. Space savers removed. - 6 days ago #101003961791
Lvyt6kun2kqvbemfyqs8f4o886r6
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Lvyt6kun2kqvbemfyqs8f4o886r6
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Multiple space savers on street [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/11096299]

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 14 16 Henchman St, 1f, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776757.0554878003, 2959155.3327090736

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3672078834781, -71.0537680572908

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:26pm Closed with status: Resolved. Space savers removed.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:44pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:44pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:43pm Submitted via Open311 Open311