Illegal Parking at 1 King St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 5 days ago #101003961860
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

I put a request in earlier and u said it was resolved, this truck needs to move immediately it's been there since 11am blocking our driveway. Don't resolve an issue u didn't fix. Thank u



address: 1 King St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774612.5334446672, 2931695.7514440627

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29188833, -71.06222500000001

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 07:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:08pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:08pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone