Residential Trash out Illegally at 11 Helen St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Please remove couple TV on sidewalk. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash on sidewalk. - 6 days ago #101003961861
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

TVs and trash debris on the property



address: 11 Helen St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769629.0206156607, 2932125.4488858692

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29313615572408, -71.08063591298585

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:40pm Closed with status: Noted. Please remove couple TV on sidewalk. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash on sidewalk.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:08pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:08pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone