Residential Trash out Illegally at 66 Appleton St

CLOSED Noted. Referred to dpw for removal no evidence. - 6 days ago #101003961864
Photo_20210915_140815
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Photo_20210915_140815
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

66 Appleton with trash out for over a day and it's Wednesday



address: 66 Appleton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771771.1450860309, 2951310.568423421

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34575178, -71.07236311

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:12pm Closed with status: Noted. Referred to dpw for removal no evidence.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:09pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:09pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:09pm Submitted via Android Android