Litter at 9 Helen St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. st hand swept. - 5 days ago #101003961865
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Trash in n the curb the entire street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 9 Helen St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769663.3133380958, 2932120.279348952

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2931215074775, -71.08050926091126

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:45am Closed with status: Resolved. st hand swept.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:09pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:09pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone