Residential Trash out Illegally at 10 Helen St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. A ticket was issued for overload trash barrel. - 6 days ago #101003961870
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Trash and overgrown weeds on the property



address: 10 Helen St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769675.8556659952, 2932107.1074544685

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29308519373952, -71.08046314388255

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:31pm Closed with status: Resolved. A ticket was issued for overload trash barrel.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:12pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:12pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone