Residential Trash out Illegally at 135 139 Border St, East Boston

CLOSED Noted. Cited for 5 bags and cardboard on sidewalk. - 5 days ago #101003961879
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Trash out at 139 Border. It is not trash day.



address: 135 139 Border St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780297.7039488163, 2961413.996699715

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3733541, -71.0406215

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:12am Closed with status: Noted. Cited for 5 bags and cardboard on sidewalk.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:15pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:15pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone