Litter at 140 Brighton Ave, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. - 5 days ago #101003961889
Photo_20210915_142117
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Photo_20210915_142117
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Food trash

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 140 Brighton Ave, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755680.4755359982, 2953816.753570701

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3528348, -71.1318439

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:52pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:21pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:21pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:21pm Submitted via Android Android