Residential Trash out Illegally at 10 Helen St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash and overgrown weeds. - 6 days ago #101003961906
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Vacant lot overt weeds



address: 10 Helen St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769732.8081890946, 2932108.1384815234

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29308725405605, -71.08025262854319

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:28pm Closed with status: Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash and overgrown weeds.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:27pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:27pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone