Illegal Parking at 11a 15 Lorne St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 5 days ago #101003961946
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Vehicle parked in disabled spot not displaying disabled places or plate



address: 11a 15 Lorne St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 767070.9800928773, 2932216.45326296

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29342, -71.09008882999998

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 07:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:51pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:51pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone