Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Claremont Park & Claremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Removed df. - 5 days ago #101003962022
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Needle on garden wall across from Claremont Pk on SW Corridor

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Claremont Park & Claremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769216.2634944314, 2950180.439854065

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34268543341067, -71.08183431062746

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:40pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed df.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:21pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:21pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone