Overflowing Trash Can at 287 W Third St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 6 days ago #101003962051
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 287 W Third St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778549.2570705749, 2948418.5416803574

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33772, -71.04734717

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:11pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:41pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:41pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone