Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Short St & Medford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit with vehicle make, plate and color. - 27 days ago #101003962478
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Blue van on Medford Street for a few days. Nobody in the van in the back door is open.

Color: Blue



address: Intersection Of Short St & Medford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772329.1789801494, 2965127.74872791

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38365864563244, -71.07004126002764

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:53pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit with vehicle make, plate and color.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:58pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:58pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone