Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Broadway Brg & W Broadway, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. fixed hoof. - about 1 month ago #101003964510
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

Light was hit by a truck & Iknocked it in wrong direction.

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Signal Facing Wrong Direction



address: Intersection Of Broadway Brg & W Broadway, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775918.1235231457, 2950241.7974377074

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3427609692613, -71.05704366772137

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 11:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. fixed hoof.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 10:15am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 10:15am Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 10:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone