Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Stuart St & Washington St

CLOSED Case Noted. heavy traffic. - about 1 month ago #101003965119
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

I don't know but I sat through 4 cycles and haven't moved

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Stuart St & Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774231.750184375, 2953108.8268883186

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35065203389649, -71.06322708779717

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 03:24pm Closed with status: Case Noted. heavy traffic.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 03:11pm Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 03:11pm Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 03:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone