Needle Clean-up at 306 W Fourth St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Recovered and removed a lot of needle caps 1 needle. All the rest is trash. - about 1 month ago #101003965145
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Public



address: 306 W Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775494.2457857968, 2949251.6476119636

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34005000000001, -71.0586305

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 19, 2021 12:03pm Closed with status: Resolved. Recovered and removed a lot of needle caps 1 needle. All the rest is trash.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 03:34pm Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 03:34pm Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 03:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone