Rodent Sighting at 1204 1210 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Rodent droppings as well as burrowing spotted during inspection. Spoke to manager on duty to contact pest control to address situation. - 27 days ago #101003965410
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

Behind BKs the rats are at the dumpster

Specific Location: Building



address: 1204 1210 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775897.1393666648, 2937992.518476416

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30914879376478, -71.05735641819552

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:07pm Closed with status: Noted. Rodent droppings as well as burrowing spotted during inspection. Spoke to manager on duty to contact pest control to address situation.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:11pm Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:11pm Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone