Illegal Graffiti at Peters Park

CLOSED Resolved. It's all taken care of. - 24 days ago #101003965692
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 18, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: Peters Park

coordinates x,y: 773194.1735542939, 2950453.921353057

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34338141900849, -71.06711530359641

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 23, 2021 09:15am Closed with status: Resolved. It's all taken care of.
Sat Sep 18, 2021 09:00am Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 09:00am Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 09:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone