Illegal Graffiti at 1 Pierpont Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. It's all taken care of. - 24 days ago #101003965750
Photo_20210918_094227
Submitted Sat Sep 18, 2021

Graffiti on the sidewalk in front of the bench across from white stadium

Offensive: Yes

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: 1 Pierpont Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765163.9001751043, 2938512.738764826

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3107223, -71.0970275

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 23, 2021 09:13am Closed with status: Resolved. It's all taken care of.
Sat Sep 18, 2021 09:43am Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 09:43am Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 09:43am Submitted via Android Android