Dead Tree Removal at 127 Saint Botolph St, 1

CLOSED Resolved. Vandalized tree was removed and marked for replacement. - about 1 month ago #101003965946
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 18, 2021

Vandalism



address: 127 Saint Botolph St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769172.6165569187, 2950714.8638002393

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34415249618617, -71.08198606845244

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:33am Closed with status: Resolved. Vandalized tree was removed and marked for replacement.
Sat Sep 18, 2021 11:56am Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 11:56am Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone