Broken Sidewalk at 38 Seminole St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Noted. Contractor/developer is responsible still. Please contact Bob Astrella @ 617-593-0064. - about 1 month ago #101003965980
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 18, 2021

40 Seminole Street, sidewalk broken for three summers. Contractors no longer responsible. Asphalt peeling away. Please repair before winter.



address: 38 Seminole St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 762001.421355587, 2924454.606723767

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27218627929688, -71.10895757570034

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 07:54am Closed with status: Case Noted. Contractor/developer is responsible still. Please contact Bob Astrella @ 617-593-0064.
Sat Sep 18, 2021 12:27pm Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 12:27pm Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 12:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone