Illegal Graffiti at 36 40 A St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed graffiti. - 27 days ago #101003966057
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 18, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: 36 40 A St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776112.8155471989, 2949686.945108439

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34123566259821, -71.05633419722317

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 06:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed graffiti.
Sat Sep 18, 2021 01:46pm Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 01:46pm Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone