Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Cumberland St & Saint Botolph St

CLOSED Resolved. Vandalized tree was removed and marked for replacement. - 27 days ago #101003966058
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 18, 2021

Tree destroyed by bicycle thief!



address: Intersection Of Cumberland St & Saint Botolph St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769155.3116833597, 2950602.6709454968

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3438448682825, -71.08205211241071

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:33am Closed with status: Resolved. Vandalized tree was removed and marked for replacement.
Sat Sep 18, 2021 01:46pm Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 01:46pm Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone