Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of W Fourth St & A St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed graffiti. - 27 days ago #101003966062
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 18, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of W Fourth St & A St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776090.5495025014, 2949668.5073824315

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34118538674117, -71.05641690971837

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 06:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed graffiti.
Sat Sep 18, 2021 01:48pm Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 01:48pm Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 01:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone