CE Collection at 800 Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - about 1 month ago #101003966101
Swrjdidz2lho1ht1vbhi
Submitted Sat Sep 18, 2021

Please remove trash bags on sidewalk. No code enforcement violation found at this time.



address: 800 Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769312.8956491806, 2948700.2365607354

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33862240727047, -71.0815037414432

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:41pm Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Sat Sep 18, 2021 02:19pm Opened