CE Collection at 2837 2839 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - about 1 month ago #101003966176
Vev5wspggpyqt0ks241u
Submitted Sat Sep 18, 2021

Please remove recycling boxes on sidewalk. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash on sidewalk.



address: 2837 2839 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766254.7424379211, 2942272.8830093173

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32102610600666, -71.09292827546601

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:59am Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Sat Sep 18, 2021 03:15pm Opened