Broken Sidewalk at 132 High St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003967303 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101003966263
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 18, 2021

Getting worse by the day, just watched someone trip



address: 132 High St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773252.351160283, 2963277.5931744734

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37856898934351, -71.06665912122448

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 06:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003967303 for status of the permanent repair.
Sat Sep 18, 2021 04:40pm Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 04:40pm Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 04:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone