Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Perry St & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003967306 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101003966393
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 18, 2021

Washington Street sidewalk by Peters Park



address: Intersection Of Perry St & Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773152.8725664134, 2950383.2245353367

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343188, -71.0672694

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 06:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003967306 for status of the permanent repair.
Sat Sep 18, 2021 06:52pm Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 06:52pm Opened
Sat Sep 18, 2021 06:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone