Needle Clean-up at 85 E Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. 4 needles recovered from this location. - about 1 month ago #101003966682
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 19, 2021

Needles in baggie on sidewalk by BMC.

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Public



address: 85 E Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771843.8082234405, 2947570.0934747346

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33548680155864, -71.07216372563056

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 19, 2021 08:52am Closed with status: Resolved. 4 needles recovered from this location.
Sun Sep 19, 2021 08:28am Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 08:28am Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 08:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone