Broken Sidewalk at 459 Weld St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Sidewalk cleared. - 27 days ago #101003966756
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 19, 2021

Sidewalk not passable



address: 459 Weld St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750596.1347242941, 2931993.877914514

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29301036090386, -71.15098379698904

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 08:31am Closed with status: Resolved. Sidewalk cleared.
Sun Sep 19, 2021 09:42am Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 09:42am Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 09:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone