Broken Park Equipment at 155 Seaver St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Noted. Parts ordered. - 24 days ago #101003966833
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 19, 2021

Bear bridge is cracked where children walk. Could hurt their feet or ankles. Please fix. Thanks.



address: 155 Seaver St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 766649.4094462671, 2937837.4765410963

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30884995590738, -71.09154747783253

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 28, 2021 07:13am Closed with status: Noted. Parts ordered.
Sun Sep 19, 2021 11:34am Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 11:34am Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 11:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone